Computer Networking > Exam > SK0-004 CompTIA Server+ - 558 Practice Questions and Answers with Complete Solution (All)

SK0-004 CompTIA Server+ - 558 Practice Questions and Answers with Complete Solution

Document Content and Description Below

Which of the following is the height of 1U of space in a server rack? A. 1.5 inches (3.8 cm) B. 1.75 inches (4.4 cm) C. 2 inches (5.1 cm) D. 3 inches (7.6 cm) - ANSWER B A blade server chassi... s has two power supplies. Which of the following is a benefit of a technician connecting each power supply to a separate UPS unit? A. Quality of service B. Fault tolerance C. Traffic shaping D. Load balancing - ANSWER B A blade chassis can hold 16 half-height blades or eight full-height blades. Which of the following is the MAXIMUM number of half-height blades that can be installed in the chassis if six full-height blades are already installed? A. 2 B. 4 C. 8 D. 16 - ANSWER B A technician is asked to install an additional NIC in a server. Which of the following hardware considerations would be BEST for the technician to make? A. Power consumption B. Bus type and speed C. CPU stepping D. CAS latency - ANSWER B A server technician is replacing a web server in an organization. The new server has two integrated NICs. Which of the following describes how the NICs should be configured for fault protection? A. The NICs should be configured separately with one MAC address. B. The NICs should be placed into a team with one MAC address. C. The NICs should be configured separately with two MAC addresses. D. The NICs should be placed into a team with two MAC addresses. - ANSWER B A server administrator is implementing disk redundancy in all database servers. Which of the following RAID configurations should the administrator use so that a MINIMUM number of disks are required? A. RAID 0 B. RAID 1 C. RAID 5 D. RAID 6 - ANSWER B A server administrator is configuring a new server for an organization. The server will function as a firewall and proxy server, as well as provide NAT services for other devices on the network. Which of the following BEST describes how the network hardware on the server should be configured? A. The server should have at least two NICs: one configured with an IP address on the inside network, and one with an IP address on the outside network. B. The server should have at least two NICs: each NIC should be configured with an IP address on the same network segment. C. The server requires only one NIC, as the NIC can be configured with two IP addresses: one for the inside network segment, and one for the outside network segment. D. The server requires at least three NICs: one configured with an IP address for the intranet clients, one with an IP address on the inside network, and one with an IP address on the outside network. - ANSWER A A certain rack mounted blade server chassis needs 3-phase power for operation. There is currently only single-phase power coming into the room. The administrator needs to: A. call an electrician to wire the single-phase power into 3-phase power. B. use a single-phase UPS to power the 3-phase server. C. call an electrician to see if 3-phase power can be brought into the room. D. use an adapter to configure the server to use single-phase power. - ANSWER C Which of the following is the MOST redundant power solution? A. Two power supplies, each hooked up to individual legs of one 3-phase circuit. B. Two power supplies, each hooked up to the same 1-phase circuit. C. Two power supplies, each hooked up to separate 1-phase circuits. D. One power supply hooked up to two 1-phase circuits - ANSWER C An administrator is tasked with deploying a server in a telephone switching station. Which of the following voltages will MOST likely be available at the facility? A. -48VDC B. 120VDC C. 220VAC D. 440VAC - ANSWER A As a best practice, which of the following should be determined prior to provisioning a server? (Select TWO). A. User accounts B. Group accounts C. Hostname D. MAC address E. Domain name F. IP address - ANSWER C,F A system administrator needs to install an operating system onto a new server in a remote location using PXE. Which of the following methods will BEST accomplish this? A. SSH B. RDP C. TFTP D. HTTP - ANSWER C A technician is installing an operating system on a server using source files on a USB storage device. The technician is unable to boot to the USB device using different USB ports on the server. Which of the following should the technician do to ensure that the operating system can be installed from the USB storage? A. Copy the source files to a CD B. Install the latest USB device drivers C. Reconfigure the boot order D. Update the BIOS firmware - ANSWER C The IT director instructed the systems administrator to build a server to support the accounting department's file growth. The IT director requested that the accounting users have the ability to encrypt their files; however, the accounting users have reported the inability to encrypt their files. Which of the following file system types is MOST likely causing this issue? A. QFS B. ZFS C. FAT32 D. CIFS E. ext4 - ANSWER C Which of the following server types translates FQDNs to IP addresses? A. DHCP B. SMTP C. DNS D. FTP - ANSWER C Two servers are to be configured for high availability in a cluster. Both servers will be running applications at the same time. This feature is know as: A. round robin. B. heartbeat. C. active/active. D. active/passive. - ANSWER C Which of the following is the purpose of an NTP server? A. For hosting instant messaging applications B. For synchronizing clocks on network devices C. For file sharing and collaboration D. For hosting newsgroups - ANSWER B An administrator wishes to use KVM remotely to monitor and control a server farm. In order to perform this function: A. remote control must be disabled on each server. B. the host must be reachable via the IP address. C. a serial cable must be available. D. a monitor must be attached to every server. - ANSWER B An administrator needs to reconfigure a Linux server's operating system. Which of the following tools can the administrator use to access a command shell over the network? (Select TWO). A. Connect with SSH B. Connect with RDP C. Connect with VNC D. Connect with BASH E. Connect with FTP - ANSWER A, C A system administrator needs to directly control a server that has no network connectivity. Which of the following should be used to accomplish this? A. SSH B. KVM C. RDP D. iLO/iDRAC - ANSWER B A customer reports that connectivity to their web server has been sporadic throughout the morning. An administrator has applied OS patches periodically throughout the morning and rebooted the server. Which of the following has the administrator MOST likely violated? A. Service level agreement B. Mean time before failure C. Mean time to repair D. Request for proposal - ANSWER A A technician needs to install additional memory in a server to help resolve performance issues. Which of the following should the technician do FIRST? A. Perform an impact analysis. B. Follow change management procedures. C. Install the additional memory. D. Update system firmware. - ANSWER B A line-of-business software patch notification is received. The notification indicates that version 5.0 of the software has new features that the accounting department has been expecting. The update requires a new version of the OS and new version of SQL on the server. Which of the following should the administrator perform FIRST? A. Schedule downtime to update the OS and SQL on the server. B. Download and test the new version. C. Develop a plan to build a test server. D. Request feedback from the accounting department. - ANSWER C A system administrator is asked to set up several physical file servers that have recently crashed due to a power failure. Which of the following documents should the administrator refer to in order to complete this task? A. Server configuration documentation B. Network diagram C. Asset management documentation D. Dataflow diagram - ANSWER A When attempting to diagnose service access issues between multiple hosts that coordinate information, which of the following can be used to track dependencies? A. Dataflow diagrams B. Architecture diagrams C. Baseline documentation D. Service manuals - ANSWER A An organization has agreed on the software that will be used to virtualize the company's web servers. Which of the following should the administrator reference prior to purchasing physical servers to be deployed as hosts in the new virtual architecture? A. The vendor's software compatibility list B. The vendor's service level agreement C. The vendor's hardware compatibility list D. The vendor's end user licensing agreement - ANSWER C Which of the following is a benefit of utilizing a type 2 hypervisor to manage guests? A. The administration of the guest OS is significantly less complex. B. There is reduced resource overhead since there is no OS layer. C. A type 2 hypervisor offers increased performance over a type 1 hypervisor. D. There is increased hardware support since there is an OS layer. - ANSWER D A system administrator has decided to create several VMs for a company. In which of the following locations would each of the VMs reside? A. Host B. VNC C. Guest D. VPN - ANSWER A An ISP is currently drafting and compiling a Service Level Agreement that states there should only be 5.26 minutes of downtime per year, 25.9 seconds per month, and 6.05 seconds per week. Which of the following percentages should be used to meet these metrics? A. 99.9% B. 99.99% C. 99.999% D. 99.9999% - ANSWER C A technician is tasked with building a test server. Which of the following hard drive types will provide the highest performance? A. SCSI B. SAS C. SATA D. iSCSI - ANSWER B A technician is tasked to build a server requiring the fastest possible performance. Which of the following would achieve this requirement? A. 10,000 RPM SATA B. 15,000 RPM SAS C. SSD D. USB - ANSWER C A technician is called upon to add storage to a database server. The database administrator needs the maximum performance for accessing many small files. Which of the following specifications should the technician focus on when selecting the drive to add to the server? A. Form factor B. Capacity C. Bus bandwidth D. Seek time - ANSWER D A hardware compatibility list recommends striping with double parity as storage for an application. In a test environment, a technician realizes that a different RAID level can be used to compensate for a limited number of available disks. Which of the following is the closest RAID level the technician should deploy while minimizing the number of disks and maintaining fault tolerance? A. 0 B. 1 C. 5 D. 10 - ANSWER C An emergency power off accidentally occurs in a datacenter during a fire alarm test. On recovery, the server administrator notices that an external storage array is performing consistency checks on all the volumes configured in the array. Which of the following components of the storage array has MOST likely failed or faulted? A. Redundant controller B. Cold spare drive C. Battery backed cache D. Cache memory modules - ANSWER C A server administrator wants to isolate a SAN hosted LUN to be visible to only a single host. Which of the following methodologies would be used to present the LUN to only that host? A. LUN masking B. LUN ID assignment C. Port mapping D. Port zoning - ANSWER A A system administrator has determined that more storage is needed for company data. The storage requires the highest speed data transfer rate with maximum performance. Which of the following solutions MUST be implemented to meet the business requirements? A. FC SAN B. FCoE C. iSCSI D. JBOD - ANSWER A An administrator is developing a storage growth plan for a new file server. Which of the following should be implemented on the server so that storage growth is restricted? A. Disk quotas B. Disk compression C. Automatic usage reports D. Automatic defragmentation - ANSWER A A server administrator is researching the purchase of SSD for a server. The administrator receives a report from the datacenter technician detailing current storage requirements and future growth planning estimates as follows: ServerA: Current-15TB-Future-50% growth ServerB: Current-20TB-Future-80% growth Based on this report, which of the following represents the MINIMUM storage requirements needed? A. ServerA-18TB, ServerB-24TB B. ServerA-22TB, ServerB-22TB C. ServerA-23TB, ServerB-36TB D. ServerA-25TB, ServerB-40TB - ANSWER C Which of the following provides two-factor authentication? A. Bank card and PIN. B. Username and password. C. Fingerprint and iris scan. D. Key and proximity badge. - ANSWER A Which of the following is the MOST secure method of storing critical and sensitive system information (e.g., administrative passwords, trusted signing keys)? A. Store the information encrypted and offline in a storage safe. B. Encrypt the information using a zip file with a password. C. Utilize a drive with full disk encryption enabled. D. Create an encrypted virtual disk for storage. - ANSWER A A network administrator is tasked to block all outbound SSH connections on the default port from a network subnet of 10.152.8.0/21 on a Linux based firewall. Which of the following rule sets would accomplish this task? A. iptables -i OUTPUT -d 10.152.8.0/21 -p TCP --dport 22 -j REJECT B. iptables -i OUTPUT -d 10.152.8.0/21 -p TCP --dport 23 -j REJECT C. iptables -i OUTPUT -d 10.152.8.0/21 -p TCP --dport 22 -j ACCEPT D. iptables -i OUTPUT -d 10.152.8.0/21 -p TCP --dport 23 -j ACCEPT - ANSWER A A company has recently had sensitive data stolen by a contractor who plugged a flash drive into a server. Which of the following is the BEST method to prevent future occurrences? A. Disable any unused physical ports until needed B. Implement a BIOS password on all the servers C. Install chassis locks on all the servers D. Restrict usage of flash drives in company policy - ANSWER A Network devices between two firewalls are included in which of the following? A. VPN B. SAN C. VLAN D. DMZ - ANSWER D A system administrator is tasked with dividing the network so that each department is separate from the other. Which of the following should be used to accomplish this task? A. VLAN B. VPN C. VNC D. VM - ANSWER A Which of the following is an example of the principle of least privilege and is the MOST secure when granting access to a shared network drive used by the Accounting department? A. Grant appropriate permissions to only users in the Accounting department for both the share and NTFS B. Grant all users full control permissions for the share only C. Grant the Accounting department full control for the share and appropriate NTFS permissions D. Grant modify permissions to the Accounting department and deny NTFS permissions to all other users - ANSWER A Which of the following methods should a technician perform to properly clear a hard drive before disposal? A. Delete the FAT B. Zero all block sectors C. Delete the partition D. Zero the NTFS journal - ANSWER B A server unexpectedly shut down as a result of overheating. An alert was sent to the administrator's email address but the administrator was away from the workstation when the alert arrived. Which of the following would have been a more effective method for sending the alert notification? A. Broadcast messages B. SMS messages C. Telephone calls D. Console notifications - ANSWER B A server technician in a datacenter configures a daemon to monitor the battery health in a UPS. Over a two day time period, the daemon generates a warning message. Which of the following represents the FIRST action that should be taken by the server technician? A. Perform a test on the UPS batteries B. Immediately replace the UPS batteries C. Move the servers connected to the UPS to another existing UPS D. Immediately replace the UPS with a new UPS - ANSWER A A server technician is performing a server installation. This server must be able to resolve host names for users running a variety of client operating systems. At a minimum, which of the following services should be enabled on the new server? (Select TWO). A. NAT B. DNS C. LDAP D. WINS E. SNMP F. DHCP - ANSWER B,D A technician has finished installing the operating system on a new server and needs to provide IP addressing information. The server will be connected to the DMZ network. Devices on the network use a default gateway address of 192.168.55.1. Which of the following is a valid IP address for a server in the DMZ network? A. IP: 192.168.55.1, NETMASK 255.255.255.0 B. IP: 192.168.55.5, NETMASK 255.255.255.128 C. IP: 192.168.55.155, NETMASK 255.255.255.128 D. IP: 192.168.55.255, NETMASK 255.255.255.0 - ANSWER B Clients cannot connect to the network. A technician determines that port 68 is not open. Which of the following protocols is being blocked? A. POP3 B. DNS C. LDAP D. DHCP - ANSWER D Which of the following protocols can be used to perform configuration management on a remote server using the MOST secure methods? (Select TWO). A. SMTP B. DHCP C. RDP D. SSH E. TELNET F. DNS - ANSWER C,D Which of the following protocols is considered stateless and utilizes TCP when communicating between a server and client? A. IMAP B. SMTP C. HTTP D. SSH - ANSWER C A server technician needs to connect two servers with gigabit NICs without MDI-X in order to transfer files between them and is unable to locate a switch with gigabit ports. Which of the following types of cables would allow the technician to connect the servers to obtain the FASTEST transfer rate possible? A. Rollover cables B. CAT6 crossover cables C. CAT6 straight-through cables D. CAT5 straight-through cables - ANSWER B A server technician is connecting a server to a switch in the server room. Both the server and the switch are equipped with 10 Gigabit Ethernet adapters. Which of the following cable choices would produce the BEST throughput? A. CAT6 rollover cable B. CAT5e straight-through cable C. CAT6 straight-through cable D. CAT5e crossover cable - ANSWER C A server administrator is setting up a new set of hosts for an application that requires communication between all the hosts on a dedicated private subnet. Initially, the configuration consists of four hosts and is expected to grow to 48 total as the application is implemented for the entire company. When configuring the private subnet, which of the following CIDR netmasks would allow for the full number of hosts once the application is fully in production with the least number of unused addresses allocated? A. /25 B. /26 C. /27 D. /28 - ANSWER B An administrator is updating the server infrastructure at a company's disaster recovery site. Currently, an enormous amount of effort is required by the administrator to replicate operations. Which of the following types of site is the administrator currently using? A. Cold site B. Hot site C. Warm site D. Replication site - ANSWER A A technician has traveled to a company's alternate site to assess current operations of the network infrastructure. Following the assessment, the technician has informed management that everything is operational, with all applications and data mirrored. Which of the following types of site does the company have? A. Warm site B. Cold site C. Hot site D. Standby site - ANSWER C A hardware failure affects a server in a datacenter. The server is critical to company operation, and the hardware vendor is out of stock on the parts needed to repair the server. A network technician suggests replacing it with a server from the warm site. Which of the following should the technician do FIRST? A. Outsource a hardware-certified courier to move the server to the datacenter. B. Check the DRP and BCP and talk to the company stakeholders before making the decision. C. Unrack the server from the warm site and move it to the datacenter. D. Order the parts from the hardware vendor and notify affected users that the server will be down. - ANSWER B A technician wants to implement a grandfather-father-son tape rotation policy. Which of the following implements this backup strategy? A. Assign a different set of tapes for daily, weekly, and monthly backups. B. Use a different set of tapes for every two, four, and eight days. C. Designate a different set of tapes for odd-day and even-day backups. D. Use a queue to rotate tapes based on the age and usage of the tape. - ANSWER A In an effort to reduce recovery time during hardware failures, a server administrator needs to implement a backup method that will allow for complete OS and service/application recovery as long as compatible hardware is available. Which of the following backup types meets this requirement? A. Incremental B. Bare metal C. Snapshot D. Full - ANSWER B A technician needs to install an operating system patch on a virtual server. Which of the following backup types should the technician perform prior to the patch installation that will allow the server to be restored the FASTEST? A. Snapshot B. Incremental C. Differential D. Full - ANSWER A An administrator needs to perform a backup of all servers for an upcoming disaster recovery exercise at a company cold site. Which of the following types of backup should be performed? A. Snapshot B. Incremental C. Differential D. Full - ANSWER D A company has hired a consultant to review the production storage infrastructure and provide suggestions on improving performance. The consultant has identified a bottleneck in the production switching fabric and successfully tested the solution in a lab environment. Which of the following should the consultant perform NEXT, according to best practices? A. Implement the solution in production since it was tested in the lab. B. Establish a plan of action to implement the solution in production. C. Perform a root cause analysis of what caused the bottleneck. D. Establish a theory describing the possible issue in the production network. - ANSWER B Which of the following involves finding and correcting the MOST important reason for performance issues? A. Root cause analysis B. Replicating the problem C. Defining preventative action D. Theory of probable cause - ANSWER A A system administrator needs to rebuild a server by booting to the OS DVD. The server powers up but attempts to boot from the network. Which of the following is the MOST likely source of the problem? A. Incorrect media type B. Driver failure C. Incorrect mount point D. Memory failure - ANSWER A A technician is asked to troubleshoot a server that constantly reboots. There are no error messages displayed on the server. Which of the following should the technician check? A. Cooling failure B. Cable mismatch C. BIOS driver failure D. Port conflict - ANSWER A [Show More]

Last updated: 5 months ago

Preview 1 out of 147 pages

Add to cart

Instant download

OR

Reviews( 0 )

Recommended For You

 Computer Networking> Exam > Chapter 5 Ethernet (802.3) Switched LANs >Business Data Networks and Security, 11e (Panko) > 2023 > Score A+ (All)

preview
Chapter 5 Ethernet (802.3) Switched LANs >Business Data Networks and Security, 11e (Panko) > 2023 > Score A+

1) A local area network operates ________. A) on a customer premises B) between customer premises C) both A and B D) neither A nor B Difficulty: Basic Question: 1 Objective: Describe Ether net termino...

By Dennis , Uploaded: Sep 19, 2019

Exam

$7

0  

 Computer Networking> Exam > Chapter 8 TCP/IP Internetworking I > Business Data Networks and Security, 11e (Panko) > Latest Exam > Score A+ (All)

preview
Chapter 8 TCP/IP Internetworking I > Business Data Networks and Security, 11e (Panko) > Latest Exam > Score A+

1) Ethernet standards are set at the ________. A) physical layer B) transport layer C) both A and B D) neither A nor B Difficulty: Basic Question: 1a Objective: Define hierarchical IP address concepts...

By Dennis , Uploaded: Sep 19, 2019

Exam

$8.5

0  

 Computer Networking> Exam > Annual DoD Cyber Awareness Challenge Exam answered latest fall 2022. (All)

preview
Annual DoD Cyber Awareness Challenge Exam answered latest fall 2022.

Annual DoD Cyber Awareness Challenge Exam answered latest fall 2022.

By Dennis , Uploaded: Jul 04, 2022

Exam

$10

0  

 Computer Networking> Exam > Chapter 7 Wireless LANS II > Business Data Networks and Security, 11e (Panko) > Clean {A} Latest Exam. (All)

preview
Chapter 7 Wireless LANS II > Business Data Networks and Security, 11e (Panko) > Clean {A} Latest Exam.

Business Data Networks and Security, 11e (Panko) Chapter 7 Wireless LANS II 1) Nearly all public Wi-Fi hotspots encrypt your transmissions. Answer: FALSE Difficulty: Basic Question: 1a Objective: Expl...

By Dennis , Uploaded: Sep 19, 2019

Exam

$13.5

0  

 Computer Networking> Exam > (answered 2022/2023) Palo Alto PCNSE NGFW Questions Exam (All)

preview
(answered 2022/2023) Palo Alto PCNSE NGFW Questions Exam

Palo Alto PCNSE NGFW Questions & Answers Latest fall 2022/2023. When creating a custom admin role, which four types of privileges can be defined? (Choose four.) A. Command Line B. Panorama C. XM...

By D.M.M , Uploaded: Oct 15, 2022

Exam

$12

0  

 Computer Networking> Exam > Chapter 3 Network Management > Business Data Networks and Security, 11e (Panko)>Latest 2019>Already Graded A+ (All)

preview
Chapter 3 Network Management > Business Data Networks and Security, 11e (Panko)>Latest 2019>Already Graded A+

1) In QoS, the S stands for ________. A) software B) security C) service D) satisfaction Difficulty: Basic Question: 1a Objective: Discuss quality of service and service level agreements. A...

By Dennis , Uploaded: Sep 18, 2019

Exam

$7.5

0  

 Computer Networking> Exam > CCNA 200-301 Official Cert Guide / 200-301: Cisco Certified Network Associate (CCNA) (All)

preview
CCNA 200-301 Official Cert Guide / 200-301: Cisco Certified Network Associate (CCNA)

CCNA 200-301 Official Cert Guide / 200-301: Cisco Certified Network Associate (CCNA)

By D.M.M , Uploaded: Jul 24, 2022

Exam

$7

0  

 Computer Networking> Exam > CSIS 331 Lab 10 Answer Sheet Solution (Liberty University) (fall '19)All Attempted Answers correct. (All)

preview
CSIS 331 Lab 10 Answer Sheet Solution (Liberty University) (fall '19)All Attempted Answers correct.

CSIS 331 Lab 10 Answer Sheet Solution (Liberty University) 1. When issuing the debug ip rip command on R2, what information is provided that confirms RIPv2 is running? 2. When issuing the show r...

By Dennis , Uploaded: Sep 23, 2019

Exam

$3.5

0  

 Computer Networking> Exam > Sophia visual communications milestone 2 unit 2,100% CORRECT (All)

preview
Sophia visual communications milestone 2 unit 2,100% CORRECT

Which answer correctly describes the Postscript Type 1 font format? • The most recent font file format that works on both Windows and Macintosh computers • A font format developed by Microsoft...

By securegrades , Uploaded: Oct 23, 2020

Exam

$14

0  

 Computer Networking> Exam > CSIS 330 Quiz 3 Liberty University answers complete solutions (Latest Version 1) Latest 2019/20. (All)

preview
CSIS 330 Quiz 3 Liberty University answers complete solutions (Latest Version 1) Latest 2019/20.

CSIS 330 Quiz 3 • Question 1 1 out of 1 points ______________ stipulates the commercial cabling standards for LAN installations and is the standard most commonly used in LAN cabling environment...

By Dennis , Uploaded: Feb 07, 2020

Exam

$6

0  

Exam

$10.00

Add to cart

Instant download

OR

Can't Find what you want?

PLACE CUSTOM WRITING ORDER
103
0

Document information


Connected school, study & course



About the document


Uploaded On

Oct 17, 2022

Number of pages

147

Written in

All

Type

Exam

Seller


seller-icon
CATE NATALIA

Member since 8 months

1 Documents Sold


Additional information

This document has been written for:

Course

Computer Networking

Paper Category

Exam

Uploaded

5 months ago

Downloads

 0

Views

 103

THE BEST STUDY GUIDES

Avoid resits and achieve higher grades with the best study guides, textbook notes, and class notes written by your fellow students

custom preview

Avoid examination resits

Your fellow students know the appropriate material to use to deliver high quality content. With this great service and assistance from fellow students, you can become well prepared and avoid having to resits exams.

custom preview

Get the best grades

Your fellow student knows the best materials to research on and use. This guarantee you the best grades in your examination. Your fellow students use high quality materials, textbooks and notes to ensure high quality

custom preview

Earn from your notes

Get paid by selling your notes and study materials to other students. Earn alot of cash and help other students in study by providing them with appropriate and high quality study materials.


$10.00

WHAT STUDENTS SAY ABOUT US


What is Browsegrades

In Browsegrades, a student can earn by offering help to other student. Students can help other students with materials by upploading their notes and earn money.

We are here to help

We're available through e-mail, Twitter, Facebook, and live chat.
 FAQ
 Questions? Leave a message!

Follow us on
 Twitter

Copyright © Browsegrades · High quality services·